Previous
Previous Product Image

Water Faucet Bubbler Kitchen Faucet Saving Tap Water Saving Bathroom Shower Head Filter Nozzle Water Saving Shower Spray

$1.48$2.73
Next

LTE Antenna 3G 4G TS9 CRC9 SMA Connector 4G LTE Router External Antenna For Huawei 3G 4G LTE Router Modem 2M Cable

$3.82
Next Product Image

Free Shipping Second-hand F601 GPON Terminal ONT Optical Terminal 1GE Port same function as ONU version 3.0 4.0

$94.80$121.90

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Free Shipping Second-hand F601 GPON Terminal ONT Optical Terminal 1GE Port same function as ONU version 3.0 4.0

Product Description:
ZTE F601 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for HGU (Home Gateway Unit) used in FTTH scenario, which supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network.ZTE F601 provides an GPON interface to connect OLT with an ODN. It offers a new choice for operators to deliver FTTH access

Configuration:

Model No.

Enternet Ports

Voice

Router (PPPoE)

Wifi

Firmware Language

ZXA F601

1GE

no

no

no

English

Warranty: 1 year

Adaptor: EU, AU, US, UK etc

Technical Features:
1.GPON interface: GPON standard, SC/UPC.
2.Ethernet interface: One RJ-45 (10/100/1000 Base-T) interface, complying with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3ab to support 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Brand Name: tapirapeco
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: FCC
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Compatible: SMC
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 12*8*6cm
  • Model Number: F601
  • Model Number: ZTE ZXHN F601 gpon onu
  • gPON: ZTE ONU GPON
  • Adapter Power input: 100~240 V AC, 50~60
  • Firmware: English Firmware
  • Port: 1POTS+1GE
  • Function: Internet

Additional information

color

10PCS no power, 10PCS with power

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Free Shipping Second-hand F601 GPON Terminal ONT Optical Terminal 1GE Port same function as ONU version 3.0 4.0”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping